Tỷ giá ngoại tệ

Cập nhật từ Vietcombank (Đơn vị: VND)



Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua tiền mặtMua chuyển khoảnBán
USDUS DOLLAR230052300523075
EUREURO26703.1426783.4927022.06
GBPBRITISH POUND30070.330282.2830552.02
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2894.32914.72958.36
JPYJAPANESE YEN201.9203.94207.2
CHFSWISS FRANCE22833.2322994.1923291.99
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16779.1716880.4517064.91
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17195.9417352.1117541.72
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16680.0716797.6516981.21
THBTHAI BAHT677.77677.77706.05